Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - BU13 Classic IV East
Rapids FC Classic BU13- CL IV E -- (0Y201-01CB13-1685)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
1
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
A10
: Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold- CL IV E
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
0
42
23
8
1
1
A3
: Rapids FC Classic BU13- CL IV E
5
5
0
5
2
5
5
2
5
0
34
17
8
2
0
A9
: Oconee FC 02 Red- CL IV E
0
5
5
2
2
5
5
5
0
0
29
12
9
0
0
A11
: Piedmont Soccer Academy - Barrow 03- CL IV E
2
5
5
2
0
5
5
5
0
0
29
9
12
5
0
A6
: Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Silver- CL IV E
2
5
5
5
0
0
5
5
0
0
27
9
13
4
0
A8
: Roswell Santos Red- CL IV E
0
0
5
5
0
5
0
2
2
0
19
-6
19
0
0
A2
: UFA Norcross 03B Gold- CL IV E
2
0
0
0
5
5
0
0
5
0
17
-5
18
1
1
A7
: Chiefs Blue 03- CL IV E
0
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
2
0
12
-17
30
0
1
A5
: Liberty SC BYSA 02- CL IV E
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
2
-4
0
3
-23
45
1
1
A1
: GSA 03 White- CL IV E
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
-19
27
2
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
841905
Rhodes Complex
06:00 PM
1
A3 vs A5
Rapids FC Classic BU13- CL IV E
6
vs.
Liberty SC BYSA 02- CL IV E
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
841897
GSA
12:00 PM
Spen
A1 vs A3
GSA 03 White- CL IV E
0
vs.
Rapids FC Classic BU13- CL IV E
6
Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
841929
Barrow County Leisure Services
02:45 PM
6
A11 vs A3
Piedmont Soccer Academy - Barrow 03- CL IV E
2
vs.
Rapids FC Classic BU13- CL IV E
1
Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
841913
Pleasantdale Park
12:00 PM
2
A7 vs A3
Chiefs Blue 03- CL IV E
0
vs.
Rapids FC Classic BU13- CL IV E
4
Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
841921
Oconee Veterans Park
05:30 PM
C
A9 vs A3
Oconee FC 02 Red- CL IV E
1
vs.
Rapids FC Classic BU13- CL IV E
1
Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
841945
Rhodes Complex
02:00 PM
1
A3 vs A2
Rapids FC Classic BU13- CL IV E
2
vs.
UFA Norcross 03B Gold- CL IV E
1
Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
841964
Rhodes Complex
04:30 PM
1
A3 vs A8
Rapids FC Classic BU13- CL IV E
5
vs.
Roswell Santos Red- CL IV E
0
Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
841970
Rhodes Complex
03:30 PM
1
A3 vs A10
Rapids FC Classic BU13- CL IV E
3
vs.
Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold- CL IV E
3
Bracket - Tuesday, May 17, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
841958
Scott Hudgens Park
06:45 PM
4
A6 vs A3
Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Silver- CL IV E
1
vs.
Rapids FC Classic BU13- CL IV E
2